Mesmeric

Seniority : 2078 days
General ranking : 167ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,140,177 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
11:30
Energy
74%
Health
34%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6565.32

Stamina
235.7785
471.56
Speed
969.643
1939.29
Dressage
761.43
1522.86
Gallop
127.408
254.82
Trot
61.587
123.17
Jumping
1126.813
2253.63
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 29 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 492 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 07/10/2022
Producer: Mesmeric

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 7201.25
Stamina927.42  Gallop757.89
Speed1675.03  Trot638.96
Dressage1331.84  Jumping1870.09
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
927.427
927.427
Speed
1675.03
1675.03
1675.03
Dressage
1331.84
1331.84
Gallop
757.896
757.896
Trot
638.968
638.968
Jumping
1870.09
1870.09
1870.09
This mare has 663 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
31st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring