Mesmeric

Seniority : 2078 days
General ranking : 167ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,140,177 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
11:30
Energy
81%
Health
75%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6851.20

Stamina
224.2315
448.46
Speed
1002.5415
2005.08
Dressage
791.65
1583.30
Gallop
160.53
321.06
Trot
123.1445
246.29
Jumping
1123.5015
2247.00
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 26 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 522 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 08/08/2022
Producer: Val Earnings: 395 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0003
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 7153.89
Stamina919.78  Gallop754.46
Speed1660.04  Trot632.60
Dressage1325.28  Jumping1861.72
BLUP:
78.59
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
919.78
919.78
Speed
1660.04
1660.04
1660.04
Dressage
1325.28
1325.28
Gallop
754.467
754.467
Trot
632.606
632.606
Jumping
1861.72
1861.72
1861.72
This horse has 659 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
31st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring