7Crow

Seniority : 170 days
General ranking : 394ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,526,280 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Chestnut
19:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18335.13

Stamina
2754.295
5508.59
Speed
1094.387
2188.77
Dressage
2394.541
4789.08
Gallop
777.373
1554.75
Trot
291.32
582.64
Jumping
1855.648
3711.30
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 10 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 20/10/2026
Producer: 7Crow Earnings: 1,212 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0010
Trail class 0010
Reining 0301
Western pleasure 0600
droite
Genetic potential Total: 17298.69
Stamina4568.63  Gallop2753.76
Speed1980.11  Trot949.33
Dressage3970.64  Jumping3076.21
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4568.63
4568.63
4568.63
4568.63
Speed
1980.11
1980.11
1980.11
Dressage
3970.64
3970.64
3970.64
3970.64
Gallop
2753.76
2753.76
2753.76
Trot
949.338
949.338
Jumping
3076.21
3076.21
3076.21
This horse has 1673 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring