7Crow

Seniority : 170 days
General ranking : 394ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,526,280 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Chestnut
18:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20607.88

Stamina
2759.525
5519.05
Speed
1195.8685
2391.74
Dressage
2398.343
4796.69
Gallop
1606.6625
3213.32
Trot
488.3205
976.64
Jumping
1855.2215
3710.44
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 13 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 19/10/2026
Producer: 7Crow Earnings: 1,345 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0031
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0100
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 0630
droite
Genetic potential Total: 17257.73
Stamina4560.79  Gallop2750.20
Speed1973.27  Trot945.34
Dressage3962.31  Jumping3065.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 17191.40 Venom
Dam: F 17146.14 Venom
Quarter Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4560.79
4560.79
4560.79
4560.79
Speed
1973.27
1973.27
1973.27
Dressage
3962.31
3962.31
3962.31
3962.31
Gallop
2750.2
2750.2
2750.2
Trot
945.344
945.344
Jumping
3065.82
3065.82
3065.82
This mare has 1670 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
21st December 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring