dukaroo

Seniority : 2811 days
General ranking : 38ᵗʰ
Reserve : 80,675 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4497.47

Stamina
380.41
760.82
Speed
593.8495
1187.70
Dressage
424.44
848.88
Gallop
470.37
940.74
Trot
256.4835
512.97
Jumping
123.184
246.37
Breed: FjordAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 04/10/2026
Producer: dukaroo

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21917.51
Stamina3707.70  Gallop4584.50
Speed5788.01  Trot2499.84
Dressage4136.84  Jumping1200.61
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3707.7
3707.7
3707.7
3707.7
Speed
5788.01
5788.01
5788.01
5788.01
5788.01
Dressage
4136.84
4136.84
4136.84
4136.84
Gallop
4584.5
4584.5
4584.5
4584.5
Trot
2499.84
2499.84
2499.84
Jumping
1200.62
1200.62
This horse has 2134 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Unicorn pony Gulblakk
Junior Croesus is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information