ShadowJazz

Seniority : 4867 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,927,290 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Light Grey
13:30
Energy
17%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25592.13

Stamina
933.787
1867.57
Speed
531.965
1063.93
Dressage
4258.138
8516.28
Gallop
2800.0285
5600.06
Trot
3259.7745
6519.55
Jumping
1012.3745
2024.75
Breed: LusitanoAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 491 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 03/10/2026
Producer: ShadowJazz Earnings: 904 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 02000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25837.36
Stamina3084.86  Gallop4645.81
Speed2824.35  Trot5408.62
Dressage6529.24  Jumping3344.48
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3084.86
3084.86
3084.86
Speed
2824.35
2824.35
2824.35
Dressage
6529.24
6529.24
6529.24
6529.24
6529.24
6529.24
Gallop
4645.81
4645.81
4645.81
4645.81
4645.81
Trot
5408.62
5408.62
5408.62
5408.62
5408.62
Jumping
3344.48
3344.48
3344.48
3344.48
This horse has 2526 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

C 25,837.36 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 25,837.36 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring