ShadowJazz

Seniority : 4868 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 71,946,840 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 28247.45

Stamina
1092.351
2184.70
Speed
677.3985
1354.80
Dressage
4593.5745
9187.15
Gallop
3038.4545
6076.91
Trot
3537.727
7075.45
Jumping
1184.22
2368.44
Breed: LusitanoAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 487 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 03/10/2026
Producer: ShadowJazz Earnings: 1,151 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01300
Cutting 0210
Trail class 0100
Reining 0400
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25822.40
Stamina3082.69  Gallop4643.47
Speed2822.56  Trot5405.71
Dressage6526.02  Jumping3341.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3082.69
3082.69
3082.69
Speed
2822.56
2822.56
2822.56
Dressage
6526.02
6526.02
6526.02
6526.02
6526.02
6526.02
Gallop
4643.47
4643.47
4643.47
4643.47
4643.47
Trot
5405.71
5405.71
5405.71
5405.71
5405.71
Jumping
3341.95
3341.95
3341.95
3341.95
This horse has 2526 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
2nd December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 25,822.40 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring