Cass

Seniority : 91 days
General ranking : 632ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 123,187 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Liver chestnut
18:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6302.36

Stamina
676.82
1353.64
Speed
477.9315
955.86
Dressage
883.3195
1766.64
Gallop
430.7795
861.56
Trot
318.649
637.30
Jumping
363.68
727.36
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 323 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 30/09/2026
Producer: Cass

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24595.96
Stamina6522.52  Gallop2672.48
Speed4591.57  Trot3045.14
Dressage5512.93  Jumping2251.32
BLUP:
-92.23
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6522.52
6522.52
6522.52
6522.52
6522.52
6522.52
Speed
4591.57
4591.57
4591.57
4591.57
4591.57
Dressage
5512.93
5512.93
5512.93
5512.93
5512.93
Gallop
2672.48
2672.48
2672.48
Trot
3045.14
3045.14
3045.14
Jumping
2251.32
2251.32
2251.32
This mare has 2404 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Skadi is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertSkadi will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSkadi will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information