Cass

Seniority : 91 days
General ranking : 632ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 123,187 equus
History of Owners

Stuffed unicorn

compagnonpeluchelicorne
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dun
22:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 32173.10

Stamina
4267.687
8535.37
Speed
3000.5855
6001.17
Dressage
3606.2535
7212.51
Gallop
1747.9195
3495.84
Trot
1990.8005
3981.60
Jumping
1473.304
2946.61
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 17 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 427 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 23/11/2025
Producer: Lord Earnings: 28,588 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01845
Trotting race 023195
Cross-country 0399
Show jumping 0864
Dressage 01165
Genetic potential Total: 24487.97
Stamina6497.19  Gallop2659.93
Speed4571.67  Trot3030.60
Dressage5487.75  Jumping2240.83
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6497.19
6497.19
6497.19
6497.19
6497.19
6497.19
Speed
4571.67
4571.67
4571.67
4571.67
Dressage
5487.75
5487.75
5487.75
5487.75
5487.75
Gallop
2659.93
2659.93
2659.93
Trot
3030.6
3030.6
3030.6
Jumping
2240.83
2240.83
2240.83
This mare has 2392 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpeluchelicorneStuffed unicorn

stamina: +6


Equestrian Centre

ㅤ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 18 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring