soupyy

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 343ʳᵈ
Reserve : 5,372,320 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Gulblakk
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: FjordAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Gulblakk Date of Birth: 24/09/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5401.09
Stamina905.19  Gallop1126.67
Speed1438.10  Trot620.76
Dressage1017.08  Jumping293.27
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
905.199
905.199
Speed
1438.1
1438.1
Dressage
1017.08
1017.08
Gallop
1126.67
1126.67
Trot
620.769
620.769
Jumping
293.27
293.27
This horse has 483 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Pony Gulblakk
Sell is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information