soupyy

Seniority : 120 days
General ranking : 347ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,786,554 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Icelandic horse Cremello
23:30
Energy
1%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 5020.23

Stamina
470.1285
940.26
Speed
196.3115
392.62
Dressage
506.2895
1012.58
Gallop
470.873
941.75
Trot
462.3555
924.71
Jumping
404.1575
808.32
Breed: Icelandic horseAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 386 kg
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 08/09/2026
Producer: Lord Earnings: 682 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0121
Trotting race 0030
Cross-country 0220
Show jumping 0221
Dressage 0142
Genetic potential Total: 5549.39
Stamina1418.18  Gallop880.52
Speed324.42  Trot1011.34
Dressage1211.26  Jumping703.65
BLUP:
17.77
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: ㅤ
Dam: 〔 ୨·୧ 〕
Icelandic horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1418.18
1418.18
Speed
324.428
324.428
Dressage
1211.26
1211.26
Gallop
880.526
880.526
Trot
1011.34
1011.34
Jumping
703.651
703.651
This mare has 499 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring