Lord

Seniority : 1198 days
General ranking : 8ᵗʰ
Reserve : 10,211,737 equus
History of Owners
09:00
Energy
55%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7167.90

Stamina
912.705
1825.41
Speed
210.9155
421.83
Dressage
790.9295
1581.86
Gallop
572.8515
1145.70
Trot
644.815
1289.63
Jumping
451.735
903.47
Breed: Icelandic horseAge: 10 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 414 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 21/11/2025
Producer: Lord Earnings: 1,004 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01610
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0400
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5465.41
Stamina1394.76  Gallop873.35
Speed318.06  Trot983.76
Dressage1207.93  Jumping687.54
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1394.76
1394.76
Speed
318.066
318.066
Dressage
1207.93
1207.93
Gallop
873.352
873.352
Trot
983.76
983.76
Jumping
687.54
687.54
This horse has 489 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, speed: +9, gallop: +7

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
31st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring