Cadence2025

Seniority : 19 days
General ranking : 2471ˢᵗ
Reserve : 39,418 equus
History of Owners

Koi

compagnonkoi
Pony Fjord Gra
13:00
Energy
87%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1259.23

Stamina
149.7825
299.56
Speed
13.543
27.09
Dressage
214.801
429.60
Gallop
225.8335
451.67
Trot
14.988
29.98
Jumping
10.669
21.34
Breed: FjordAge: 6 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 413 kg
Coat: Gra Date of Birth: 30/08/2026
Producer: Cadence2025 Earnings: 605 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina515.89  Gallop636.63
Speed804.02  Trot348.50
Dressage576.57  Jumping167.39
BLUP:
-21.65
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Fjord
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
515.89
515.89
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
576.57
576.57
Gallop
636.63
636.63
Trot
348.5
348.5
Jumping
167.39
This horse has 247 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xnoir2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonkoiKoi

trot: +3


Equestrian Centre

Ash is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring