mwolf

Seniority : 346 days
General ranking : 258ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,311,711 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Cherry bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 15323.50

Stamina
554.8055
1109.61
Speed
2022.2055
4044.41
Dressage
1812.3585
3624.72
Gallop
177.8225
355.64
Trot
2555.2915
5110.58
Jumping
539.2675
1078.54
Breed: French TrotterAge: 14 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 550 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 26/08/2026
Producer: mwolf Earnings: 1,059 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0129
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 02020
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 16001.06
Stamina2724.98  Gallop873.39
Speed3350.24  Trot4233.42
Dressage3002.58  Jumping1816.45
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: c . 15935
Dam: f . 15868
French Trotter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2724.98
2724.98
2724.98
Speed
3350.24
3350.24
3350.24
3350.24
Dressage
3002.58
3002.58
3002.58
Gallop
873.391
873.391
Trot
4233.42
4233.42
4233.42
4233.42
Jumping
1816.45
1816.45
1816.45
This mare has 1544 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

f . 16001 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring