mwolf

Seniority : 346 days
General ranking : 258ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,311,711 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Dapple Grey
09:30
Energy
49%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15214.85

Stamina
550.123
1100.25
Speed
2013.7815
4027.56
Dressage
1799.1055
3598.21
Gallop
176.375
352.75
Trot
2541.1615
5082.32
Jumping
526.8775
1053.76
Breed: French TrotterAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 492 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 26/08/2026
Producer: mwolf Earnings: 214 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 02000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15935.04
Stamina2712.64  Gallop869.69
Speed3340.71  Trot4215.59
Dressage2984.58  Jumping1811.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: c . 15796
Dam: f . 15868
French Trotter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2712.64
2712.64
2712.64
Speed
3340.71
3340.71
3340.71
3340.71
Dressage
2984.58
2984.58
2984.58
Gallop
869.699
869.699
Trot
4215.59
4215.59
4215.59
4215.59
Jumping
1811.82
1811.82
1811.82
This horse has 1537 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

c . 15935 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring