Nocona

Seniority : 87 days
General ranking : 423ʳᵈ
Reserve : 139,737 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Knabstrupper Bay Leopard
12:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1879.58

Stamina
112.95
225.90
Speed
125.259
250.52
Dressage
222.5895
445.18
Gallop
146.989
293.98
Trot
132.277
264.55
Jumping
199.7245
399.45
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 4 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 458 kg
Coat: Bay Leopard Date of Birth: 20/08/2026
Producer: Nocona

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9080.41
Stamina1092.35  Gallop1421.56
Speed1211.40  Trot1279.28
Dressage2148.46  Jumping1927.34
BLUP:
-78.48
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1092.36
1092.36
Speed
1211.4
1211.4
Dressage
2148.47
2148.47
2148.47
Gallop
1421.56
1421.56
Trot
1279.28
1279.28
Jumping
1927.34
1927.34
1927.34
This horse has 851 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

H 9080.41 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring