Miss.Roxie

Seniority : 1596 days
General ranking : 144ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,480,177 equus
History of Owners

Ladybug

compagnoncoccinelle
12:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8256.91

Stamina
672.89
1345.78
Speed
673.765
1347.53
Dressage
899.14
1798.28
Gallop
680.65
1361.30
Trot
228.6325
457.26
Jumping
973.375
1946.75
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 117 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 472 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 01/10/2021
Producer: Miss.Roxie Earnings: 22,152 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 071122
Trotting race 0254849
Cross-country 0304954
Show jumping 021230
Dressage 051922
Genetic potential Total: 7130.96
Stamina1172.93  Gallop1181.91
Speed1172.33  Trot389.83
Dressage1538.99  Jumping1674.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Call My Own Brings The Love
Quarter Horse
50.0%
Hanoverian
46.9%
Canadian horse
3.1%

Excellency

Stamina
1172.93
1172.93
Speed
1172.33
1172.33
Dressage
1538.99
1538.99
Gallop
1181.91
1181.91
Trot
389.832
389.832
Jumping
1674.97
1674.97
1674.97
This horse has 656 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnoncoccinelleLadybug

dressage: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 234
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring