soupyy

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 344ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,242,184 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: FjordAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 81 kg
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 08/08/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7687.30
Stamina1278.45  Gallop1609.68
Speed2048.28  Trot884.02
Dressage1448.59  Jumping418.27
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1278.45
1278.45
Speed
2048.28
2048.28
2048.28
Dressage
1448.59
1448.59
Gallop
1609.68
1609.68
1609.68
Trot
884.027
884.027
Jumping
418.274
418.274
This mare has 710 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Pony Rodblakk
Sell is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information