soupyy

Seniority : 123 days
General ranking : 343ʳᵈ
Reserve : 5,372,332 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 60.00

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
5
10.00
Gallop
5
10.00
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
5
10.00
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 316 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 05/08/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 18638.22
Stamina2422.28  Gallop1947.45
Speed4286.37  Trot1678.59
Dressage3455.68  Jumping4847.85
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2422.28
2422.28
2422.28
Speed
4286.37
4286.37
4286.37
4286.37
Dressage
3455.68
3455.68
3455.68
3455.68
Gallop
1947.45
1947.45
1947.45
Trot
1678.59
1678.59
1678.59
Jumping
4847.85
4847.85
4847.85
4847.85
4847.85
This horse has 1806 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Sell is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information