diadem_f

Seniority : 43 days
General ranking : 2654ᵗʰ
Reserve : 87,681 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 360.66

Stamina
23.7745
47.55
Speed
35.5365
71.07
Dressage
33.843
67.69
Gallop
42.4725
84.94
Trot
16.1935
32.39
Jumping
28.511
57.02
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 260 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 23/06/2026
Producer: diadem_f

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10278.68
Stamina1319.08  Gallop2492.17
Speed2057.00  Trot843.43
Dressage1950.78  Jumping1616.22
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1319.08
1319.08
Speed
2057
2057
2057
Dressage
1950.78
1950.78
1950.78
Gallop
2492.17
2492.17
2492.17
Trot
843.432
843.432
Jumping
1616.22
1616.22
1616.22
This horse has 971 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Raphael is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertRaphael will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertRaphael will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information