Hawkeye

Seniority : 3779 days
General ranking : 85ᵗʰ
Reserve : 10,880,666 equus
History of Owners
Pony Fjord Brunblakk
21:30
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2006.54

Stamina
5.33
10.66
Speed
4.9
9.80
Dressage
562.717
1125.43
Gallop
155.845
311.69
Trot
152.625
305.25
Jumping
121.854
243.71
Breed: FjordAge: 3 years
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 421 kg
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 23/04/2026
Producer: hlfirefly1114

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8267.22
Stamina1386.23  Gallop1254.18
Speed1246.50  Trot1336.09
Dressage1798.63  Jumping1245.58
BLUP:
-69.89
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1386.23
1386.23
Speed
1246.5
1246.5
Dressage
1798.63
1798.63
1798.63
Gallop
1254.18
1254.18
Trot
1336.09
1336.09
Jumping
1245.59
1245.59
This horse has 769 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Tip is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring