Pony Rainbow
18:00
Energy
41%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 1589.39

Stamina
88.69
177.38
Speed
141.479
282.96
Dressage
299.3215
598.64
Gallop
143.428
286.86
Trot
68.1305
136.26
Jumping
53.6465
107.29
Breed: FjordAge: 3 years
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 426 kg
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 18/03/2026
Producer: Tamara Earnings: 48 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0001
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5437.33
Stamina940.89  Gallop1131.71
Speed1427.96  Trot629.01
Dressage1015.24  Jumping292.51
BLUP:
-78.27
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 Sundial Funky Fjords
Dam: 20 Bowling Lane Tamara
Fjord
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
940.893
940.893
Speed
1427.96
1427.96
Dressage
1015.24
1015.24
Gallop
1131.71
1131.71
Trot
629.012
629.012
Jumping
292.516
292.516
This mare has 487 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +7, speed: +7, dressage: +7, gallop: +7, trot: +7, jumping: +7

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xpinata3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

iriscoatrainbowIris' Coat

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
4th December 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: Once Upon a December Of Starfall Tundra

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring