Riding Horse Selle Français Bay
11:00
Energy
84%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1126.23

Stamina
86.868
173.74
Speed
152.1745
304.35
Dressage
87.0605
174.12
Gallop
51.9325
103.86
Trot
60.315
120.63
Jumping
124.766
249.53
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 2 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 464 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 06/11/2025
Producer: Don't ask me!

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5996.39
Stamina775.42  Gallop625.78
Speed1388.25  Trot523.92
Dressage1094.16  Jumping1588.84
BLUP:
-87.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
775.428
775.428
Speed
1388.25
1388.25
Dressage
1094.16
1094.16
Gallop
625.782
625.782
Trot
523.925
523.925
Jumping
1588.84
1588.84
This mare has 542 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

S Selle 5996.39 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring