Riding Horse Purebred Spanish Horse Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 609.80

Stamina
57.626
115.25
Speed
63.663
127.33
Dressage
80.402
160.80
Gallop
34.881
69.76
Trot
16.739
33.48
Jumping
51.589
103.18
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 459 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 28/10/2026
Producer: diva alice aires

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

fertility wand

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina576.26  Gallop348.81
Speed636.63  Trot167.39
Dressage804.02  Jumping515.89
BLUP:
0.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Purebred Spanish Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
576.26
576.26
Speed
636.63
636.63
Dressage
804.02
804.02
Gallop
348.81
348.81
Trot
167.39
Jumping
515.89
515.89
This mare has 247 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Mother Hen is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring