EnterTheXeno

Seniority : 1174 days
General ranking : 15ᵗʰ
Reserve : 169,271 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Cremello
13:30
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
89%

Skills

Total: 28157.47

Stamina
627.4035
1254.81
Speed
1296.12
2592.24
Dressage
4025.439
8050.88
Gallop
2813.4495
5626.90
Trot
3301.7575
6603.52
Jumping
2014.5665
4029.13
Breed: LusitanoAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 498 kg
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 28/10/2026
Producer: EnterTheXeno Earnings: 2,605 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 04119
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26130.56
Stamina3107.50  Gallop4674.28
Speed2846.56  Trot5485.56
Dressage6658.04  Jumping3358.62
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3107.5
3107.5
3107.5
3107.5
Speed
2846.56
2846.56
2846.56
Dressage
6658.04
6658.04
6658.04
6658.04
6658.04
6658.04
Gallop
4674.28
4674.28
4674.28
4674.28
4674.28
Trot
5485.56
5485.56
5485.56
5485.56
5485.56
Jumping
3358.62
3358.62
3358.62
3358.62
This horse has 2555 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
31st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

26130.56 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 27
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring