Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Palomino
18:00
Energy
11%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 430.00

Stamina
21.5
43.00
Speed
40.85
81.70
Dressage
49.45
98.90
Gallop
32.25
64.50
Trot
27.95
55.90
Jumping
43
86.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 449 kg
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 27/10/2026
Producer: WINGS567345 Earnings: 2,635 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0600
Trotting race 0200
Cross-country 0400
Show jumping 0700
Dressage 02022
Genetic potential Total: 430.00
Stamina43.00  Gallop64.50
Speed81.70  Trot55.90
Dressage98.90  Jumping86.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Daybreak is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Daybreak is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring