Asteria

Seniority : 2042 days
General ranking : 16ᵗʰ
Reserve : 9,901 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Cremello
10:00
Energy
62%
Health
11%
Morale
10%

Skills

Total: 31479.06

Stamina
1871.3345
3742.67
Speed
1714.084
3428.17
Dressage
3919.8795
7839.76
Gallop
2814.8355
5629.67
Trot
3397.292
6794.58
Jumping
2022.1045
4044.21
Breed: LusitanoAge: 59 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 25/10/2026
Producer: EnterTheXeno Earnings: 1,423 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 01900
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26089.06
Stamina3101.83  Gallop4665.72
Speed2841.18  Trot5477.13
Dressage6651.45  Jumping3351.74
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3101.83
3101.83
3101.83
3101.83
Speed
2841.18
2841.18
2841.18
Dressage
6651.45
6651.45
6651.45
6651.45
6651.45
6651.45
Gallop
4665.73
4665.73
4665.73
4665.73
4665.73
Trot
5477.13
5477.13
5477.13
5477.13
5477.13
Jumping
3351.74
3351.74
3351.74
3351.74
This mare has 2553 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

26089.06 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

26089.06 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 60 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 27
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring