stereopanic

Seniority : 2250 days
General ranking : 60ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,083,632 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Dark Bay
08:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5345.18

Stamina
450.837
901.67
Speed
558.0605
1116.12
Dressage
504.405
1008.81
Gallop
145.679
291.36
Trot
708.5085
1417.02
Jumping
305.0975
610.20
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 94 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 25/10/2026
Producer: stereopanic

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26099.49
Stamina4402.70  Gallop1422.65
Speed5449.81  Trot6919.03
Dressage4925.83  Jumping2979.47
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4402.7
4402.7
4402.7
4402.7
Speed
5449.81
5449.81
5449.81
5449.81
5449.81
Dressage
4925.83
4925.83
4925.83
4925.83
4925.83
Gallop
1422.65
1422.65
Trot
6919.03
6919.03
6919.03
6919.03
6919.03
6919.03
Jumping
2979.47
2979.47
2979.47
This mare has 2552 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
f is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertf will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information