08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2095.65

Stamina
234.4235
468.85
Speed
276.006
552.01
Dressage
203.2525
406.50
Gallop
169.165
338.33
Trot
56.4605
112.92
Jumping
108.518
217.04
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 445 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 24/10/2026
Producer: ctroyer84 Earnings: 205 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0011
Trail class 0000
Reining 0021
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 3049.00
Stamina636.63  Gallop515.89
Speed804.02  Trot167.39
Dressage576.26  Jumping348.81
BLUP:
-27.86
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
636.63
636.63
Speed
804.02
804.02
Dressage
576.26
576.26
Gallop
515.89
515.89
Trot
167.39
Jumping
348.81
348.81
This horse has 247 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Fury of the West is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Fury of the West is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring