Lisa

Seniority : 914 days
General ranking : 114ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,938 equus
History of Owners
Foal Lusitano Dun
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5276.85

Stamina
313.596
627.19
Speed
287.132
574.26
Dressage
673.278
1346.56
Gallop
471.6895
943.38
Trot
553.8875
1107.78
Jumping
338.8435
677.69
Breed: LusitanoAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 91 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 23/10/2026
Producer: Lisa

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26019.98
Stamina3092.66  Gallop4651.77
Speed2831.68  Trot5462.40
Dressage6639.82  Jumping3341.65
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3092.66
3092.66
3092.66
3092.66
Speed
2831.68
2831.68
2831.68
Dressage
6639.82
6639.82
6639.82
6639.82
6639.82
6639.82
Gallop
4651.77
4651.77
4651.77
4651.77
4651.77
Trot
5462.4
5462.4
5462.4
5462.4
5462.4
Jumping
3341.65
3341.65
3341.65
3341.65
This horse has 2546 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dun
C | 26019.98 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertC | 26019.98 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertC | 26019.98 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information