mwolf

Seniority : 363 days
General ranking : 207ᵗʰ
Reserve : 877,461 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Flaxen Chestnut
13:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19635.76

Stamina
1594.0375
3188.07
Speed
2367.745
4735.49
Dressage
2128.7965
4257.59
Gallop
298.7055
597.41
Trot
2995.5175
5991.03
Jumping
433.0795
866.16
Breed: French TrotterAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 22/10/2026
Producer: mwolf Earnings: 776 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 18753.58
Stamina3169.06  Gallop1026.48
Speed3926.61  Trot4967.68
Dressage3530.34  Jumping2133.40
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: c . 18653.34
Dam: f . 18702.26
French Trotter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3169.06
3169.06
3169.06
3169.06
Speed
3926.61
3926.61
3926.61
3926.61
Dressage
3530.34
3530.34
3530.34
3530.34
Gallop
1026.48
1026.48
Trot
4967.69
4967.69
4967.69
4967.69
4967.69
Jumping
2133.4
2133.4
2133.4
This horse has 1818 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

c . 18753.58 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring