Samantha_662

Seniority : 4694 days
General ranking : 29ᵗʰ
Reserve : 611,753 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay Tovero
12:00
Energy
66%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25381.83

Stamina
4341.5495
8683.10
Speed
2967.0625
5934.12
Dressage
3558.323
7116.65
Gallop
575.9075
1151.82
Trot
660.9285
1321.86
Jumping
587.1425
1174.29
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 8 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 422 kg
Coat: Bay Tovero Date of Birth: 19/10/2026
Producer: Samantha_662 Earnings: 380 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 02000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26342.63
Stamina6967.73  Gallop2863.09
Speed4926.22  Trot3267.07
Dressage5907.89  Jumping2410.63
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6967.73
6967.73
6967.73
6967.73
6967.73
6967.73
Speed
4926.22
4926.22
4926.22
4926.22
4926.22
Dressage
5907.89
5907.89
5907.89
5907.89
5907.89
Gallop
2863.09
2863.09
2863.09
Trot
3267.07
3267.07
3267.07
3267.07
Jumping
2410.63
2410.63
2410.63
This horse has 2577 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

M is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring