Ennovy

Seniority : 4473 days
General ranking : 426ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,483,437 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Mouse Grey
08:00
Energy
89%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 350.00

Stamina
17.5
35.00
Speed
33.25
66.50
Dressage
40.25
80.50
Gallop
26.25
52.50
Trot
22.75
45.50
Jumping
35
70.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 11 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 493 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Date of Birth: 19/10/2026
Producer: Ennovy Earnings: 930 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0510
Trotting race 0311
Cross-country 0412
Show jumping 0800
Dressage 0500
Genetic potential Total: 350.00
Stamina35.00  Gallop52.50
Speed66.50  Trot45.50
Dressage80.50  Jumping70.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Ephemera is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Ephemera is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring