horserider95

Seniority : 3661 days
General ranking : 10ᵗʰ
Reserve : 40,516,933 equus
History of Owners
Foal Tennessee Walker Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 5434.78

Stamina
586.088
1172.18
Speed
329.2775
658.55
Dressage
531.504
1063.01
Gallop
256.5935
513.19
Trot
718.442
1436.88
Jumping
295.484
590.97
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 94 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 18/10/2026
Producer: horserider95

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26772.30
Stamina5774.27  Gallop2528.01
Speed3244.11  Trot7078.25
Dressage5236.49  Jumping2911.17
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5774.27
5774.27
5774.27
5774.27
5774.27
Speed
3244.11
3244.11
3244.11
3244.11
Dressage
5236.49
5236.49
5236.49
5236.49
5236.49
Gallop
2528.01
2528.01
2528.01
Trot
7078.25
7078.25
7078.25
7078.25
7078.25
7078.25
Jumping
2911.17
2911.17
2911.17
This mare has 2620 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information