Caro

Seniority : 2775 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 226,567 equus
History of Owners

Namazu

compagnonnamazu
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 26711.80

Stamina
4102.9255
8205.85
Speed
2899.2235
5798.45
Dressage
3475.9965
6951.99
Gallop
569.185
1138.37
Trot
1592.737
3185.47
Jumping
715.8315
1431.66
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 406 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 18/10/2026
Producer: Caro Earnings: 2,175 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 02002
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25711.74
Stamina6805.00  Gallop2794.29
Speed4807.10  Trot3186.18
Dressage5764.11  Jumping2355.05
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M25702.74 Caro
Dam: f25694.19 Caro
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
6805
6805
6805
6805
6805
6805
Speed
4807.11
4807.11
4807.11
4807.11
4807.11
Dressage
5764.11
5764.11
5764.11
5764.11
5764.11
Gallop
2794.29
2794.29
2794.29
Trot
3186.18
3186.18
3186.18
3186.18
Jumping
2355.05
2355.05
2355.05
This mare has 2514 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapiswestern2xrougeblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

f25711.74 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring