bz05

Seniority : 4203 days
General ranking : 105ᵗʰ
Reserve : 332,115,869 equus
History of Owners
normal
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 60.00

Stamina
5
10.00
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
5
10.00
Gallop
5
10.00
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
5
10.00
Breed: ShetlandAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Pegasus ponyHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 196 kg
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 18/10/2026
Producer: Espeon Ranch

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

medusa's bloodhelios' rayhaunted hiking journal
Genetic potential Total: 6169.77
Stamina920.91  Gallop1101.77
Speed993.07  Trot524.09
Dressage1124.13  Jumping1505.79
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
920.911
920.911
Speed
993.071
993.071
Dressage
1124.13
1124.13
Gallop
1101.77
1101.77
Trot
524.095
524.095
Jumping
1505.79
1505.79
This horse has 561 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

hauntedtrailridingdiaryHaunted Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
17th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertChiken Dumplings will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertChiken Dumplings will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information