Maktum

Seniority : 3081 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 246,434 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Roan
13:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 28470.23

Stamina
4114.831
8229.66
Speed
2910.7355
5821.47
Dressage
3490.6925
6981.39
Gallop
1407.7825
2815.57
Trot
1606.1335
3212.27
Jumping
704.9415
1409.88
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 475 kg
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 18/10/2026
Producer: Maktum Earnings: 930 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0036
Show jumping 02000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26302.02
Stamina6956.40  Gallop2858.14
Speed4918.32  Trot3262.30
Dressage5899.93  Jumping2406.92
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6956.4
6956.4
6956.4
6956.4
6956.4
6956.4
Speed
4918.32
4918.32
4918.32
4918.32
4918.32
Dressage
5899.93
5899.93
5899.93
5899.93
5899.93
Gallop
2858.14
2858.14
2858.14
Trot
3262.3
3262.3
3262.3
3262.3
Jumping
2406.93
2406.93
2406.93
This horse has 2572 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

m 56.40 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

m 56.40 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring