Lord

Seniority : 1203 days
General ranking : 8ᵗʰ
Reserve : 10,084,064 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse French Trotter Bay
11:00
Energy
66%
Health
67%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 34837.65

Stamina
2930.5875
5861.18
Speed
3637.2765
7274.55
Dressage
3282.7965
6565.59
Gallop
619.8105
1239.62
Trot
4958.553
9917.11
Jumping
1989.799
3979.60
Breed: French TrotterAge: 29 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 18/10/2026
Producer: Lord Earnings: 3,708 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26606.96
Stamina4478.17  Gallop1450.17
Speed5554.92  Trot7068.30
Dressage5017.29  Jumping3038.11
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4478.17
4478.17
4478.17
4478.17
Speed
5554.92
5554.92
5554.92
5554.92
5554.92
Dressage
5017.29
5017.29
5017.29
5017.29
5017.29
Gallop
1450.17
1450.17
Trot
7068.3
7068.3
7068.3
7068.3
7068.3
7068.3
Jumping
3038.11
3038.11
3038.11
This mare has 2603 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

────୨ৎ──── is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

────୨ৎ──── is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 30 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring