Crystal420

Seniority : 1234 days
General ranking : 381ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,649,888 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Paint Horse Bay Overo
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3830.40

Stamina
324.049
648.10
Speed
506.053
1012.11
Dressage
400.482
800.96
Gallop
361.4315
722.86
Trot
104.3565
208.71
Jumping
218.829
437.66
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 2 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 113 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Date of Birth: 20/10/2026
Producer: Crystal420

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

achilles' heel
Genetic potential Total: 20904.45
Stamina3537.00  Gallop3945.03
Speed5523.58  Trot1139.05
Dressage4371.27  Jumping2388.52
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3537
3537
3537
3537
Speed
5523.58
5523.58
5523.58
5523.58
5523.58
Dressage
4371.27
4371.27
4371.27
4371.27
Gallop
3945.03
3945.03
3945.03
3945.03
Trot
1139.05
1139.05
Jumping
2388.52
2388.52
2388.52
This horse has 2033 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Cherry bay Tobiano
※ 20904.45 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert※ 20904.45 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert※ 20904.45 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information