7Crow

Seniority : 169 days
General ranking : 395ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,453,277 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Strawberry roan
22:00
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20570.38

Stamina
2715.7605
5431.52
Speed
1174.091
2348.18
Dressage
2366.766
4733.53
Gallop
1635.7935
3271.59
Trot
566.303
1132.61
Jumping
1826.478
3652.96
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 19 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 469 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 17/10/2026
Producer: 7Crow Earnings: 6,360 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 055100
Cutting 0001
Trail class 031316
Reining 0020
Western pleasure 01834
droite
Genetic potential Total: 17010.64
Stamina4491.31  Gallop2708.51
Speed1941.69  Trot932.24
Dressage3911.68  Jumping3025.21
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 16943.92 Venom
Dam: F 16864.88 Venom
Quarter Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4491.31
4491.31
4491.31
4491.31
Speed
1941.69
1941.69
1941.69
Dressage
3911.68
3911.68
3911.68
3911.68
Gallop
2708.51
2708.51
2708.51
Trot
932.243
932.243
Jumping
3025.21
3025.21
3025.21
This mare has 1645 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
18th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring