Foal Paint Horse Chestnut Tobiano
18:45
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4890.29

Stamina
535.215
1070.43
Speed
546.3295
1092.66
Dressage
530.063
1060.13
Gallop
358.8865
717.77
Trot
223.3445
446.69
Jumping
251.304
502.61
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 202 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 16/10/2026
Producer: Daisychou1997!

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24081.53
Stamina5276.61  Gallop3532.51
Speed5386.54  Trot2191.83
Dressage5225.64  Jumping2468.39
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5276.61
5276.61
5276.61
5276.61
5276.61
Speed
5386.54
5386.54
5386.54
5386.54
5386.54
Dressage
5225.65
5225.65
5225.65
5225.65
5225.65
Gallop
3532.51
3532.51
3532.51
3532.51
Trot
2191.83
2191.83
2191.83
Jumping
2468.39
2468.39
2468.39
This mare has 2351 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertCrème 24081 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertCrème 24081 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 10 months right now!

Information