soupyy

Seniority : 121 days
General ranking : 347ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,901,714 equus
History of Owners
Foal KWPN Black
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: KWPNAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 96 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 22/10/2026
Producer: soupyy

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9939.99
Stamina534.49  Gallop1563.56
Speed1991.06  Trot1065.47
Dressage2550.90  Jumping2234.50
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
534.497
534.497
Speed
1991.06
1991.06
1991.06
Dressage
2550.9
2550.9
2550.9
Gallop
1563.56
1563.56
Trot
1065.47
1065.47
Jumping
2234.5
2234.5
2234.5
This mare has 938 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut
Milan is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertMilan will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertMilan will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information