Taylor

Seniority : 2215 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 226,022 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Dun
13:30
Energy
37%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 25596.67

Stamina
928.2975
1856.60
Speed
849.572
1699.14
Dressage
3981.674
7963.35
Gallop
2773.6165
5547.23
Trot
3263.6715
6527.34
Jumping
1001.505
2003.01
Breed: LusitanoAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 487 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 15/10/2026
Producer: Taylor Earnings: 2,034 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0013
Cutting 0000
Trail class 02000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25730.36
Stamina3053.61  Gallop4592.08
Speed2794.64  Trot5403.43
Dressage6592.18  Jumping3294.42
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3053.61
3053.61
3053.61
Speed
2794.64
2794.64
2794.64
Dressage
6592.18
6592.18
6592.18
6592.18
6592.18
6592.18
Gallop
4592.08
4592.08
4592.08
4592.08
4592.08
Trot
5403.43
5403.43
5403.43
5403.43
5403.43
Jumping
3294.42
3294.42
3294.42
3294.42
This horse has 2517 excellence stars.

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoestrailclassHeracles' Horseshoe Trail class

dressage: +14, trot: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

C 25730.36 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 25730.36 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 28
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring