Taylor

Seniority : 2216 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 205,011 equus
History of Owners
normal
08:00
Energy
62%
Health
11%
Morale
10%

Skills

Total: 31131.78

Stamina
1844.9765
3689.95
Speed
1688.8325
3377.66
Dressage
3993.8815
7987.76
Gallop
2772.554
5545.11
Trot
3275.363
6550.73
Jumping
1990.283
3980.57
Breed: LusitanoAge: 40 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 15/10/2026
Producer: Taylor Earnings: 1,412 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0010
Cutting 0000
Trail class 02000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25706.25
Stamina3050.36  Gallop4588.12
Speed2791.50  Trot5396.92
Dressage6588.10  Jumping3291.25
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3050.36
3050.36
3050.36
Speed
2791.5
2791.5
2791.5
Dressage
6588.1
6588.1
6588.1
6588.1
6588.1
6588.1
Gallop
4588.12
4588.12
4588.12
4588.12
Trot
5396.92
5396.92
5396.92
5396.92
5396.92
Jumping
3291.25
3291.25
3291.25
3291.25
This mare has 2514 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

coatsbundlewitchWitch potion

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

heracleshorseshoestrailclassHeracles' Horseshoe Trail class

dressage: +14, trot: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

F 25706.25 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 25706.25 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 41 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 20
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring