Lord

Seniority : 1193 days
General ranking : 8ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,121,228 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Orange
08:00
Energy
86%
Health
11%
Morale
10%

Skills

Total: 34773.33

Stamina
2923.2725
5846.55
Speed
3632.555
7265.11
Dressage
3274.589
6549.18
Gallop
618.73
1237.46
Trot
4952.6245
9905.25
Jumping
1984.894
3969.79
Breed: French TrotterAge: 31 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 11/10/2026
Producer: Lord Earnings: 10,586 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26515.98
Stamina4461.85  Gallop1445.11
Speed5535.68  Trot7047.22
Dressage4998.99  Jumping3027.13
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4461.85
4461.85
4461.85
4461.85
Speed
5535.68
5535.68
5535.68
5535.68
5535.68
Dressage
4998.99
4998.99
4998.99
4998.99
4998.99
Gallop
1445.11
1445.11
Trot
7047.22
7047.22
7047.22
7047.22
7047.22
7047.22
Jumping
3027.13
3027.13
3027.13
This mare has 2594 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

iriscoatorangeIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

buttonbraidedmaneButton plaiting

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tailbraid2Woven Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

────୨ৎ──── is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

────୨ৎ──── is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 31 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 15
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring