EmC Life

Seniority : 1000 days
General ranking : 57ᵗʰ
Reserve : 12,392,951 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Flaxen Chestnut
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4497.18

Stamina
595.3885
1190.78
Speed
420.2125
840.42
Dressage
503.9005
1007.80
Gallop
244.384
488.77
Trot
278.7345
557.47
Jumping
205.97
411.94
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 88 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 09/10/2026
Producer: EmC Life

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25664.62
Stamina6795.56  Gallop2789.31
Speed4796.16  Trot3181.38
Dressage5751.34  Jumping2350.87
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6795.56
6795.56
6795.56
6795.56
6795.56
6795.56
Speed
4796.16
4796.16
4796.16
4796.16
4796.16
Dressage
5751.34
5751.34
5751.34
5751.34
5751.34
Gallop
2789.31
2789.31
2789.31
Trot
3181.38
3181.38
3181.38
3181.38
Jumping
2350.87
2350.87
2350.87
This horse has 2510 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dun
AC FC C25665 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAC FC C25665 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAC FC C25665 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information