Flèche

Seniority : 4967 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 62,305,279 equus
History of Owners
Foal Appaloosa Black Leopard
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4329.76

Stamina
344.5505
689.10
Speed
568.456
1136.91
Dressage
385.017
770.03
Gallop
501.038
1002.08
Trot
118.17
236.34
Jumping
247.6475
495.30
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 141 kg
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 08/10/2026
Producer: Flèche

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21203.52
Stamina3374.64  Gallop4907.32
Speed5567.64  Trot1157.40
Dressage3770.98  Jumping2425.54
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3374.64
3374.64
3374.64
3374.64
Speed
5567.64
5567.64
5567.64
5567.64
5567.64
Dressage
3770.98
3770.98
3770.98
3770.98
Gallop
4907.32
4907.32
4907.32
4907.32
4907.32
Trot
1157.4
1157.4
Jumping
2425.54
2425.54
2425.54
This mare has 2063 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Yellow
F 21203.52 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF 21203.52 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 21203.52 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information