Lunea

Seniority : 439 days
General ranking : 256ᵗʰ
Reserve : 367,311 equus
History of Owners
Foal Hanoverian Light Grey
18:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4328.50

Stamina
247.921
495.84
Speed
408.8355
817.67
Dressage
451.928
903.86
Gallop
365.016
730.03
Trot
118.7115
237.42
Jumping
571.8375
1143.67
Breed: HanoverianAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 195 kg
Coat: Light Grey Date of Birth: 14/10/2026
Producer: Lunea

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13990.59
Stamina1601.04  Gallop2359.67
Speed2643.57  Trot763.92
Dressage2922.76  Jumping3699.63
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1601.04
1601.04
1601.04
Speed
2643.57
2643.57
2643.57
Dressage
2922.76
2922.76
2922.76
Gallop
2359.67
2359.67
2359.67
Trot
763.924
763.924
Jumping
3699.63
3699.63
3699.63
3699.63
This horse has 1342 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
7th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalert13990.59 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert13990.59 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 8 months right now!

Information