Taylor

Seniority : 2209 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 164,358 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Liver chestnut
14:00
Energy
25%
Health
97%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 26053.77

Stamina
1701.5955
3403.19
Speed
798.914
1597.83
Dressage
3843.776
7687.55
Gallop
2630.3605
5260.72
Trot
3109.026
6218.05
Jumping
943.2125
1886.42
Breed: LusitanoAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 553 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 06/10/2026
Producer: Taylor Earnings: 2,107 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0206
Cutting 0000
Trail class 02000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24595.00
Stamina2898.38  Gallop4370.82
Speed2647.17  Trot5166.21
Dressage6387.13  Jumping3125.29
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2898.38
2898.38
2898.38
Speed
2647.17
2647.17
2647.17
Dressage
6387.13
6387.13
6387.13
6387.13
6387.13
6387.13
Gallop
4370.82
4370.82
4370.82
4370.82
Trot
5166.21
5166.21
5166.21
5166.21
5166.21
Jumping
3125.29
3125.29
3125.29
3125.29
This horse has 2402 excellence stars.

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3

heracleshorseshoestrailclassHeracles' Horseshoe Trail class

dressage: +14, trot: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

C 24595.00 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 24595.00 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 46
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring