Foal Lusitano Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 5239.74

Stamina
312.8545
625.71
Speed
286.4285
572.86
Dressage
661.7885
1323.58
Gallop
471.1605
942.32
Trot
548.5225
1097.05
Jumping
339.114
678.23
Breed: LusitanoAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 119 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Date of Birth: 04/10/2026
Producer: itsjustalexiaa

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25888.02
Stamina3091.45  Gallop4655.72
Speed2830.32  Trot5420.18
Dressage6539.41  Jumping3350.93
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3091.45
3091.45
3091.45
3091.45
Speed
2830.32
2830.32
2830.32
Dressage
6539.41
6539.41
6539.41
6539.41
6539.41
6539.41
Gallop
4655.73
4655.73
4655.73
4655.73
4655.73
Trot
5420.18
5420.18
5420.18
5420.18
5420.18
Jumping
3350.93
3350.93
3350.93
3350.93
This horse has 2533 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
M 25,888.02 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertM 25,888.02 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM 25,888.02 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information